Протокол результатів штурмова драбина дорослі 13:06:00
МІСЦЕ НАГР N ПРІЗВИЩЕ,ІМ'Я

ТА ПО БАТЬКОВІ

РІК

НАР

НАЙМЕНУВАННЯ

КОМАНДИ

ЧАС,c ОЧКИ РОЗРЯД
перша

спроба

друга

спроба

кращий До Після
1 41 Тхорук Роман 1991 ЛДУБЖД м. Львів 13.88 13.59 13.59 2460.00 МСМК МС
2 83 Кремінський Вадим Валерійович 1988 Одеська обл. 15.78 13.59 13.59 2460.00 МС МС
3 143 Лучицький Вадим Павлович 1991 Волинська обл. 15.47 13.65 13.65 2406.00 МС МС
4 135 Присяженко Андрій Євгенович 1984 м. Київ 13.67 0.00 13.67 2388.00 МСМК МС
0 85 Бабенко Анатолій Анатолійович 1981 Одеська обл. 13.96 13.73 13.73 2336.00 МС МС
5 81 Бельченко Євген Вікторович 1982 Одеська обл. 13.75 0.00 13.75 2319.00 ЗМСУ МС
6 86 Зуб Микола Миколайович 1983 Одеська обл. 13.81 13.82 13.81 2268.00 МС МС
7 171 Нечко Василь Васильович 1983 Черкаська обл 14.99 13.87 13.87 2218.00 МСМК МС
8 42 Авраменко Андрій Юрійович 1994 ЛДУБЖД м. Львів 14.13 13.88 13.88 2210.00 МС МС
9 185 Дудка Володимир Григорович 1984 Київська обл. 14.01 13.92 13.92 2177.00 МС МС
10 144 Римар Андрій Олександрович 1993 Волинська обл. 14.12 13.94 13.94 2161.00 МС МС
11 187 Чеверда Роман Олександрович 1990 Київська обл. 13.96 0.00 13.96 2145.00 МС МС
12 84 Романський Сергій Олександрович 1987 Одеська обл. 14.02 15.43 14.02 2098.00 МС МС
13 186 Гарячук Євгеній Олександрович 1993 Київська обл. 14.69 14.04 14.04 2083.00 МС МС
14 13 Лукащук Сергій Михайлович 1988 Львівська обл. 14.13 0.00 14.13 2015.00 МС МС
15 82 Есипенко Сергій Анатолійович 1985 Одеська обл. 14.38 14.14 14.14 2007.00 МСМК МС
16 172 Лепьошкін Володимир Вітальович 2016 Черкаська обл 14.48 14.15 14.15 2000.00 МС МС
17 132 Лютенко Дмитро Валерійович 1988 м. Київ 14.18 0.00 14.18 1978.00 МС МС
18 11 Присяженко Сергій Євгенович 1990 Львівська обл. 16.61 14.19 14.19 1971.00 МСМК МС
0 183 Боярський Сергій Сергійович 1992 Київська обл. 14.35 14.20 14.20 1963.00 МС МС
0 177 Новгородченко Віталій Володимиров 1989 Черкаська обл 14.67 14.22 14.22 1949.00 МС МС
19 134 Турчин Олександр Миколайович 1983 м. Київ 14.42 14.29 14.29 1899.00 МС МС
0 147 Матвійчук Сергій Миколайович 1987 Волинська обл. 14.51 14.29 14.29 1899.00 МС МС
20 124 Бевз Віталій Юрійович 1989 Миколаївська обл. 14.62 14.29 14.29 1899.00 МС МС
21 133 Заїка Петро Петрович 1979 м. Київ 15.61 14.29 14.29 1899.00 МСМК МС
22 33 Петрук Павло Миколайович 1990 Івано-Франківська. 14.75 14.39 14.39 1830.00 КМС КМС
23 173 Смірнов Констянтин Сергійович 1988 Черкаська обл 15.44 14.39 14.39 1830.00 МС КМС
24 182 Голонговський Віктор Олександрови 1988 Київська обл. 15.52 14.44 14.44 1797.00 МСМК КМС
25 175 Мазуренко Сергій Анатолійович 1987 Черкаська обл 14.44 0.00 14.44 1797.00 МС КМС
0 184 Янівчук Костянтин Васильович 1990 Київська обл. 14.59 14.45 14.45 1790.00 МС КМС
26 91 Судак Сергій Миколайович 1991 Чернігівська обл. 15.31 14.50 14.50 1757.00 МС КМС
27 61 Носачов Олексій Олександрович 1984 Харківська обл. 14.51 14.68 14.51 1751.00 МС КМС
28 141 Сафатюк Юрий Петрович 1978 Волинська обл. 14.51 14.96 14.51 1751.00 ЗМСУ КМС
29 181 Хаюк Анатолій Миколайович 1979 Київська обл. 14.56 14.88 14.56 1719.00 МС КМС
30 21 Блажко Анатолій 1989 Дніпропетровська обл 14.60 14.74 14.60 1694.00 МС КМС
31 142 Андрійчук Олександр Миколайович 1988 Волинська обл. 14.60 0.00 14.60 1694.00 МСМК КМС
32 17 Потребко Сергій Богданович 1987 Львівська обл. 14.62 0.00 14.62 1681.00 МС КМС
33 192 Дрожжин Ярослав Євгенійович 1995 ЧІПБ Черкаси 17.45 14.64 14.64 1669.00 КМС КМС
34 195 Прокофьев Олексій Сергійович 1994 ЧІПБ Черкаси 14.70 0.00 14.70 1632.00 КМС КМС
35 145 Негодюк Сергій Васильович 1981 Волинська обл. 14.81 14.73 14.73 1614.00 МС КМС
36 191 Іпієв Арсен Джамалутдінович 1992 ЧІПБ Черкаси 15.42 14.73 14.73 1614.00 МСМК КМС
0 149 Герасименко Дмитро Петрович 1992 Волинська обл. 16.80 14.76 14.76 1596.00 КМС КМС
37 125 Полежаев Артем Анатолійович 1991 Миколаївська обл. 19.06 14.83 14.83 1556.00 КМС КМС
38 126 Тарнавський Дмитро Михайлович 1990 Миколаївська обл. 14.84 15.17 14.84 1550.00 КМС КМС
39 22 Половинка Володимир 1978 Дніпропетровська обл 14.84 0.00 14.84 1550.00 МС КМС
0 188 Лила Сергій Володимирович 1992 Київська обл. 14.84 0.00 14.84 1550.00 МС КМС
40 111 Мед Микола Сергійович 1986 Запорізька обл. 14.85 0.00 14.85 1544.00 МС КМС
41 15 Ломтатидзе Роман Володимирович 1991 Львівська обл. 15.90 14.87 14.87 1533.00 КМС КМС
42 123 Бердій Сергій Анатолійович 1989 Миколаївська обл. 16.28 15.01 15.01 1456.00 КМС КМС
43 121 Моісеєнко Сергій Вікторович 1980 Миколаївська обл. 15.03 0.00 15.03 1445.00 МС КМС
44 93 Кравченко Сергій Валерійович 1982 Чернігівська обл. 15.07 15.39 15.07 1424.00 КМС КМС
45 92 Биховець Дмитро Миколайович 1982 Чернігівська обл. 15.77 15.17 15.17 1372.00 КМС КМС
46 23 Корінний Володимир 1981 Дніпропетровська обл 15.32 15.18 15.18 1367.00 КМС КМС
0 16 Гулеватий Дмитро Станіславович 1991 Львівська обл. 15.20 18.02 15.20 1357.00 МС КМС
47 74 Горбатюк Тарас 1993 Житомирська обл. 16.01 15.26 15.26 1327.00 КМС КМС
48 174 Булдигін Максим Петрович 1993 Черкаська обл 15.33 0.00 15.33 1293.00 МС КМС
0 95 Пузирний Андрій Олексійович 1988 Чернігівська обл. 15.33 0.00 15.33 1293.00 КМС КМС
49 66 Шаповалов Денис Віталійович 1991 Харківська обл. 15.62 15.35 15.35 1284.00 КМС КМС
50 193 Чабан Богдан Володимирович 1993 ЧІПБ Черкаси 18.97 15.35 15.35 1284.00 КМС КМС
51 72 Козій Василь 1989 Житомирська обл. 16.75 15.36 15.36 1279.00 МС КМС
52 65 Шаповалов Артем Віталійович 1991 Харківська обл. 15.53 15.37 15.37 1274.00 КМС КМС
53 112 Білий Дмитро Олександрович 1980 Запорізька обл. 15.65 15.42 15.42 1251.00 КМС КМС
54 94 Пригара Олександр Вікторович 1992 Чернігівська обл. 15.42 0.00 15.42 1251.00 КМС КМС
55 194 Шинкаренко Максим Сергійович 1995 ЧІПБ Черкаси 16.71 15.45 15.45 1237.00 КМС КМС
56 44 Щур Віталій 1994 ЛДУБЖД м. Львів 16.95 15.45 15.45 1237.00 КМС КМС
57 71 Кухар Богдан Іванович 1987 Житомирська обл. 17.39 15.49 15.49 1219.00 МС КМС
0 12 Грушецький Юрій Ігорович 1991 Львівська обл. 15.49 0.00 15.49 1219.00 КМС КМС
58 51 Фалко Ігор Васильович 1988 Рівненська обл. 17.38 15.57 15.57 1184.00 КМС I
59 43 Божук Роман 1994 ЛДУБЖД м. Львів 15.64 0.00 15.64 1153.00 КМС I
60 46 Климюк Володимир 1996 ЛДУБЖД м. Львів 17.00 15.67 15.67 1141.00 КМС I
61 103 Угрич-Требинський Олег Ігорович 1988 Вінницька обл. 16.42 15.71 15.71 1124.00 КМС I
62 53 Демидченко Владислав 1996 Рівненська обл. 16.86 15.72 15.72 1120.00 КМС I
63 154 Оченаш Володимир Володимирович 1991 Полтавська обл. 19.87 15.75 15.75 1107.00 I I
64 31 Апостолюк Володимир Ігорович 1983 Івано-Франківська. 16.33 15.76 15.76 1103.00 МС I
65 26 Крюченко Кирило 1997 Дніпропетровська обл 15.83 0.00 15.83 1075.00 I I
66 101 Стручалін Олексій Юрійович 1976 Вінницька обл. 16.21 16.06 16.06 988.00 КМС I
0 148 Жищук Василь Віталійович 1993 Волинська обл. 16.08 0.00 16.08 980.00 МС I
67 105 Дмитрук Роман Вікторович 1991 Вінницька обл. 16.18 16.10 16.10 973.00 КМС I
68 73 Пашолок Ігор Олегович 1985 Житомирська обл. 16.14 16.95 16.14 959.00 МС I
69 24 Токарєв Олег 1982 Дніпропетровська обл 16.14 0.00 16.14 959.00 МС I
70 64 Бутівченко Ігор Віталійович 1981 Харківська обл. 16.23 16.83 16.23 927.00 МС II
71 153 Панасенко Олександр Вадимович 1991 Полтавська обл. 16.35 16.49 16.35 887.00 КМС II
72 152 Панасенко Сергій Вадимович 1991 Полтавська обл. 19.36 16.42 16.42 865.00 КМС II
73 102 Ткаченко Василь Васильович 1991 Вінницька обл. 17.56 16.50 16.50 839.00 КМС II
74 97 Дагіль Ігор Валерійович 1977 Чернігівська обл. 16.59 0.00 16.59 812.00 ЗМСУ II
75 75 Данилюк Леонід Ігорович 1990 Житомирська обл. 17.26 16.82 16.82 746.00 КМС II
76 32 Литвиненко Сергій Іванович 1991 Івано-Франківська. 18.21 16.85 16.85 738.00 МС II
77 162 Комар Андрій Григорійович 1985 Закарпатська обл. 18.00 16.92 16.92 719.00 I II
78 163 Локай Степан Степанович 1987 Закарпатська обл. 18.25 16.98 16.98 703.00 I II
79 34 Ткачук Василь Михайлович 1988 Івано-Франківська. 0.00 16.98 16.98 703.00 I II
80 151 Сердюк Андрій Олександр 1988 Полтавська обл. 17.18 17.03 17.03 690.00 I II
81 35 Грузін Сергій Володимирович 1976 Івано-Франківська. 19.45 17.07 17.07 680.00 КМС II
82 62 Бушуєв Олександр Анатолійович 1986 Харківська обл. 17.07 0.00 17.07 680.00 МС II
83 52 Москалик Олександр Олександрович 1988 Рівненська обл. 17.57 17.25 17.25 636.00 КМС II
84 116 Конюшенко Віктор Володимирович 1991 Запорізька обл. 17.27 0.00 17.27 632.00 КМС II
85 164 Цибик Іван Іванович 1984 Закарпатська обл. 17.42 17.65 17.42 597.00 I II
0 76 Чернецький Ярослав 1992 Житомирська обл. 18.91 17.46 17.46 589.00 I II
86 55 Василіщук Віктор 1996 Рівненська обл. 17.60 17.92 17.60 559.00 I II
87 155 Кудлай Ігор Володимирович 1989 Полтавська обл. 17.72 17.87 17.72 535.00 КМС II
88 115 Хлібодар Владислав Сергійович 1997 Запорізька обл. 17.82 19.75 17.82 515.00 I II
89 117 Столяров Олександр Вікторович 1991 Запорізька обл. 17.84 0.00 17.84 512.00 I II
90 14 Мончук Василь Романович 1991 Львівська обл. 17.89 0.00 17.89 502.00 КМС II
91 104 Мазур Ярослав Васильович 1989 Вінницька обл. 0.00 17.90 17.90 500.00 КМС II
92 54 Мошковський Ярослав 1993 Рівненська обл. 0.00 18.02 18.02 479.00 I III
0 96 Янченко Михайло Анатолійович 1989 Чернігівська обл. 998.98 18.44 18.44 410.00 I III
0 106 Миронюк Богдан Володимирович 1991 Вінницька обл. 18.81 0.00 18.81 357.00 I III
93 161 Калінін Василь Миколайович 1989 Закарпатська обл. 0.00 20.85 20.85 168.00 I
94 165 Кирик Василь Васильович 1996 Закарпатська обл. 26.05 0.00 26.05 25.00 I
0 131 Баран Олександр Віталійович 1983 м. Київ 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 МС
0 25 Голіченко Віталій 1987 Дніпропетровська обл 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 I